41 race, 9 stycken

Pekka Ahola, -50, Borås GIF, Tvärred, 1979-2019
Börje Carlsson, -43, Kälvesta, Vällingby, 1979-2019
Bengt-Erik Enoksson, -48, IFK Skövde FIK, Tibro, 1979-2019
Christer Gidewall, -49, IFK Tumba, 1979-2019
Anita Granberg, -42, Vikmanshyttan, 1979-2019
Kennet Johansson, -52, Eksjö Garnison IF, Vetlanda, 1979-2019
Stefan Lindberg, -58, Mälarö SOK, Skå, 1979-2019
Håkan Mossberg, -44, Kopparbergs IF, 1979-2019
Eina Roxström, -39, Sollentuna, 1979-2019

40 race, 7 stycken

Hans Adamson, -59, Skansens IF, Stockholm, 1980-2019
Ove Engman, -39, Elvans IF, Älvsjö, 1979-2018
Börje Grönros, -56, Falu IK, Falun, 1979-2018
Seppo Lyytinen, -50, Finland, Karttula, 1980-2019
Ulf Malmborg, -55, Skogsluffarnas OK, Älta, 1979-2019
Karl-Axel Pettersson, -45, KTH IF, Stockholm, 1979-2019
Rolf Righammar, -46, Tyresö, 1979-2018

39 race, 4 stycken

Kåre Andersson, -47, Järfälla, 1979-2019
Gösta Bunis, -44, Rosersberg, 1979-2018
Bo Källström, -39, Järfälla, 1981-2019
Lars Salomonsson, -49, Friskis&Svettis, Göteborg, 1981-2019

38 race, 3 stycken

Anders Heldemar, -56, StoraEnso AB, Falun, 1982-2019
Stefan Pettersson, -44, Kilens IK, Norrtälje, 1979-2016
Jan-Erik Ullström, -62, Säffle, 1981-2018

37 race, 10 stycken

Joakim Ahlgren, -66, IK Hakarpspojkarna, Tenhult, 1983-2019
Roger H Andersson, -55, IFK Sala, 1980-2019
Sven Eric Carlsson, -47, Alfta-Ösa OK, 1979-2015
Per Hammaräng Grip, -59, Högby IF, Kalmar, 1982-2019
Lennart Jonasson, -52, Vilsta IK, Eskilstuna, 1983-2019
Kjell Kvarfordt, -59, Fredrikshofs FIF, Sollentuna, 1981-2019
Bertil Palmqvist, -46, Bälinge IF, Uppsala, 1983-2019
Jan Paraniak, -50, Team Skavsåret IF, Huddinge, 1982-2019
Sören Remar, -48, Ulricehamns FK, 1979-2019
Stig Söderström, -43, Kvarnsvedens GoIF FK, 1981-2018

36 race, 7 stycken

Peter Engman, -59, Flemingsbergs SK, Norsborg, 1983-2019
Jan Hallberg, -51, Stockholm, 1979-2014
Birger Karlsson, -49, Vattudalens LDK, Strömsund, 1984-2019
Lena Ohlsson, -45, Nyköping, 1984-2019
Walter Schmidli, -43, Bromma, 1979-2014
Mauri Volama, -45, Finland, Seinäjoki, 1984-2019
Hans Wannehed, -42, Östhammar FI, Sköndal, 1979-2014

35 race, 12 stycken

Stefan Ericsson, -50, Händelöp, Västervik, 1979-2013
Anders Gyhlenius, -52, Ryssbergets IK, Solna, 1979-2013
Gunnar Hallberg, -55, Hemlingby LK, Gävle, 1981-2016
Tore Johansson, -49, Fredrikshofs FIF, Hyltebruk, 1979-2013
Wilhelm Juhl, -43, Lidingö, 1979-2014
Arne Karlsson, -45, OK Denseln, Linköping, 1980-2015
Tomas Mattsson, -63, IK Hots, Solna, 1985-2019
Sven-Åke Norberg, -46, Iggesunds SK, 1980-2016
Jan Öhman, -67, Huddinge, 1985-2019
Reijo Rajahalme, -60, Finland, Kankaanpää, 1982-2019
Anders Sandberg, -59, Moliden, 1984-2019
Kenth Svedberg, -47, IKJ Haninge, Handen, 1979-2015

34 race, 12 stycken

Robert Alnebring, -58, IF Linnéa, Uppsala, 1984-2019
Rune Bergqvist, -68, Joel Barlow HS, Vendelsö, 1986-2019
Stig Burén, -52, Ericsson IF, Segeltorp, 1984-2019
Gerard Gauthier, -41, Hägersten, 1979-2015
Aron Kjellgren, -56, Vattudalens LDK, Strömsund, 1985-2019
Håkan Liefvergren, -53, Södertälje, 1979-2012
Rolf Lindgren, -64, Future Management Sports Club, Stockholm, 1984-2019
Sten Odenblad, -39, Fredrikshofs FIF, Hägersten, 1979-2015
Anders Olsson, -60, Borlänge LK, 1984-2019
Ove Sääf, -61, Bålsta IK, 1984-2019
Peeter Vöigemast, -57, GKN Aerospace, Trollhättan, 1986-2019
Jan Wärle, -51, Stocksund, 1986-2019

33 race, 19 stycken

Kjell Åström, -49, Månkarbo IF, 1984-2018
Kenneth Bäckström, -70, Strängnäs Löparklubb, 1987-2019
Mats Bergmark, -65, Ekerö, 1985-2019
Håkan Bjerlemo, -56, Södertälje Posten IF, Johanneshov, 1984-2018
Göran Dahlgren, -50, Båtskärsnäs IF, 1979-2011
Björn Espmark, -67, Sollentuna, 1985-2019
Staffan Flatbacke, -48, Järfälla, 1984-2016
Ingvar Fransson, -36, Växjö Norra IF, 1979-2012
Magnus Frisén, -65, Lidköping, 1986-2019
Anssi Holmberg, -54, Finland, Oulu, 1987-2019
Pierre Johansson, -68, Norrfors IK, 1986-2019
Björn Jonsson, -63, Duveds IF, 1980-2019
Patrik Karlsson, -62, Turebergs FK, Järfälla, 1984-2019
Daniel Knabäck, -70, Accidens, Stöde, 1987-2019
Wanda Mases, -53, TSM Running, Solna, 1987-2019
Lennart Nilsson, -51, Vi som springer, Kosta, 1982-2014
Kerstin Nykvist, -53, Järfälla, 1986-2019
Lars-Gunnar Persson, -51, Fredrikshofs FIF, Farsta, 1981-2014
Kari Sulonen, -57, Team Ultrasweden, Oxelösund, 1986-2019

32 race, 8 stycken

Göran Bengtsson, -46, Båstads GIF, 1988-2019
Lennart Bengtsson, -42, Hålanda, 1981-2019
Tommy Kjellsson, -61, Team Skavsåret IF, Hägersten, 1987-2019
Michael Kullberg, -66, Norrtulls SK, Älta, 1985-2018
Erik Östman, -49, Gustafs GoIF, Falun, 1988-2019
Bruno Rimbe, -39, Vallentuna FK, 1979-2010
Håkan Rogelm, -64, Sollentuna, 1988-2019
Curt Sandberg, -51, Arlanda/Märsta SK, Upplands väsby, 1980-2019

31 race, 13 stycken

Kemal Davidsun, -71, Märsta, 1989-2019
Anders Eriksson, -43, Växjö LK, Värends nöbbele, 1988-2018
Leif Franzén, -46, LK Nyköpings Runners, Oxelösund, 1988-2018
Anders Hansson, -44, Vilsta IK, Eskilstuna, 1982-2019
Tapani Kukkola, -49, Finland, Helsinki, 1983-2013
Per-Arne Lindberg, -52, Woody Huddinge, Grödinge, 1979-2009
Rolf Lundberg, -44, Flemingsbergs SK, Norsborg, 1979-2009
Tedh Lundstedt, -61, IK Rauken, Solna, 1984-2019
Olle Modin, -50, Vilsta IK, Eskilstuna, 1980-2015
Per Nelson, -64, Passlöparna, Huddinge, 1988-2019
Kaapo Röör, -39, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1980-2014
Stefan Ulmeståhl, -52, Team Blekinge, Ronneby, 1985-2016
Niklas Wikner, -64, IK Akele, Tranås, 1982-2018

30 race, 40 stycken

Aarne Ahola, -42, All Bygg, Åkersberga, 1979-2008
John Andersson, -44, Gävle, 1979-2008
Jan-Joel Blomqvist, -51, Östhammar FI, Gimo, 1979-2008
Kjell Damstedt, -41, LK Nyköpings Runners, Oxelösund, 1979-2011
Thomas Enström, -47, Väsby IK, 1979-2010
Tommy Eriksson, -47, LK Nyköpings Runners, 1983-2014
Birgitta Fernström, -45, Korpen Kiruna, Kurravaara, 1987-2018
Stefan Flygelholm, -53, Enköping, 1983-2019
Göran Friberg, -53, Spånga, 1982-2019
Hans Fridh, -47, Rydebäck, 1986-2016
Ingemar Fritz, -42, Vattudalens LDK, Strömsund, 1980-2018
Ulrich Frost, -45, Stockholm, 1986-2019
Ulf Hedberg, -37, Fredrikshofs FIF, 1979-2008
Anders Hidefjäll, -40, Västerås LK, 1986-2018
Lennart Hjalmarsson, -39, Lidköpings IS, 1979-2013
Ragnar Hjärpe, -62, Stenungsunds OK, 1990-2019
Kjell-Göran Holmberg, -48, Jalles TC, Umeå, 1982-2016
Göte Ivarsson, -37, IFK Skövde FK, Karlsborg, 1981-2012
Torbjörn Ivert, -49, Enebybergs IF, Djursholm, 1984-2013
Lennart Johansson, -48, Mariestads AIF, 1980-2012
Rune Johansson, -51, Tibro OK, 1981-2016
Gunvor Jonsson, -46, Stensele SK, Storuman, 1985-2015
Kurt Kvist, -51, Finland, Nykarleby, 1987-2017
Ulf Lännerberg, -46, IFK Kristinehamn, 1979-2017
Ole Liljefors, -47, Stockholm, 1987-2018
Hans-Inge Lindeskov, -49, Team Ultrasweden LK, Åtvidaberg, 1987-2019
Carl-Johan Lindgren, -68, Täby, 1986-2019
Lennart R Lomaeus, -47, OK Södertörn, Tyresö, 1981-2018
Christer Mattisson, -42, Uppsala, 1984-2014
Roland Moström, -43, Östra, Umeå, 1987-2019
Kjell Nilsson, -48, Österfärnebo IF, Björklinge, 1979-2008
Thord Nossborn, -56, Affärskraft, Täby, 1990-2019
Åke Ödmark, -41, Huddinge AIS, Rönninge, 1979-2008
Patrik Östberg, -61, Bring Citymail, Bromma, 1984-2015
Leif Persson, -44, Norrtälje, 1979-2012
Matti Pylkkänen, -50, Gamleby OK, Överum, 1986-2019
Bengt-Åke Svensson, -45, Team Blekinge, Jämjö, 1982-2017
Mats Tillberg, -53, Gävle, 1982-2019
Bengt-Arne Vedin, -40, Metamatic AB, Stockholm, 1979-2009
Anders Viberg, -55, Borlänge, 1981-2019

29 race, 27 stycken

Staffan Almqvist, -39, Bodafors OK, 1979-2007
Jan Andersson, -45, Göteborg, 1990-2019
Ola Bäckström, -63, Fagersta, 1986-2019
Leif Bylund, -53, Salnecke Road Runners, Örsundsbro, 1979-2019
Stig Ceder, -40, Uppsala LK, 1979-2010
Donald Drielsma, -37, Stockholms SSSK, Segeltorp, 1979-2009
Gunilla Franzén, -44, LK Nyköpings Runners, Oxelösund, 1987-2016
Hans Hedström, -34, Sälens IF, 1979-2007
Stig Hellström, -36, Fredrikshofs FIF, Sollentuna, 1979-2009
Jan Åke Hjort, -57, Nynäshamn, 1979-2007
Lennart Holmgren, -55, Bodens Skidklubb, 1985-2019
Patrik Hulthén, -64, Järfälla, 1985-2019
Jerry Johansson, -61, Norrfors IK, Bjurholm, 1991-2019
Matti Kekki, -44, Finsk Sisu, Huddinge, 1982-2016
Hannu Kosonen, -45, Finland, Kulennoinen, 1991-2019
Jens Larsson, -55, RISIK/Bamseklubben, Stockholm, 1987-2019
Peter Lembke, -71, Team Fakta, Sollentuna, 1989-2019
Håkan Lundbergh, -46, EDB, Fagersta, 1980-2010
Lars Moberg, -50, Heleneholms IF, Oxie, 1988-2016
Susanne Nyberger, -49, Vendelsö, 1991-2019
Pelle Olsson, -52, Fredrikshofs FIF, Älvsjö, 1980-2008
Bernt Persson, -44, IFK Mora, 1980-2014
Christian Rehnberg, -44, Adams Morfar, Tumba, 1979-2007
Åke Stenberg, -44, Stockholm, 1981-2019
Owe Streger, -40, Bålsta, 1981-2018
Anders Svärd, -49, Lönashults GoIF , Vislanda, 1989-2019
Göran Svensson, -53, Charlottenberg, 1990-2019

28 race, 25 stycken

Alf Axlid, -37, Tumba, 1979-2008
Lars-Göran Berggren, -57, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1987-2019
Leif Berglund, -57, Salnecke Road Runners Örsundsbro, 1984-2014
Stefan Björndahl, -66, Örby/Älvsjö, 1992-2019
Leif Danielsson, -50, Iggesunds SK, 1985-2012
Claes Ek, -41, Grisslehamn, Österskär, 1983-2012
Gustav Grandin, -45, Järla IF, Stockholm, 1983-2013
Lars-Erik Halvarsson, -63, Rätans IF, 1986-2013
Jari Heikinaho, -63, Västerås, 1992-2019
Per-Owe Hvitfeldt, -43, IFK Mora, Lidingö, 1987-2018
Göran Ingebrand, -50, Vattudalens LDK, Östersund, 1983-2018
Björne Johansson, -45, Valters lag, Täby, 1991-2019
Gösta Johansson, -41, Fredrikshofs FIF, Tyresö, 1980-2012
Kauko Kaikkonen, -44, IF Göta, Vålberg, 1979-2006
Stig Karlsson, -73, IF Start, Kumla, 1992-2019
Heikki Koso, -48, Finland, Kouvola, 1992-2019
Helmar Leitmeyer, -40, Friskis&Svettis, Västerås, 1979-2007
Roland Lindeberg, -49, Vallentuna, 1980-2018
Hans Mannstén, -47, Finland, Helsinki, 1988-2019
Leif Markstedt, -53, Ersmark, 1987-2018
Ulf Nilsson, -56, SEB IF, Upplands väsby, 1983-2019
Lars Olson, -59, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1981-2016
Roger Pistol, -41, Hallstahammars SK, 1979-2010
Leif Svensson, -44, IK Akele, Linghem, 1979-2006
Erik Walfridsson, -51, IKS Umeå, 1979-2006

27 race, 29 stycken

Tommy Adolfsson, -47, IK Akele, Boxholm, 1981-2008
Lars Almqvist, -51, IFK Helsingborg, Strandbaden, 1989-2019
Jonas Amnéus, -72, Uppsala LK, 1992-2019
Håkan Andersson, -45, Skillingaryds FK, Värnamo, 1979-2005
Mats Bonnedahl, -65, Toni Reklam Uppsala, 1986-2019
Lennart Carlander, -31, SPIK, Sollentuna, 1979-2006
Kent-Åke Eriksson, -58, Arvika LK, 1982-2019
Solveig Granath, -51, Karlstad, 1986-2016
Lasse Hellberg, -68, Stockholm, Tungelsta, 1991-2019
Leif Högberg, -44, Mälarö SOK, Ekerö, 1979-2007
Stig Hörberg, -43, Växjö AIS, 1985-2019
Rolf Johansson, -48, Västerås, 1981-2019
Cent-Åke Käck, -45, Rotebro IS, Sollentuna, 1979-2005
Kauko Koponen, -61, Finland, Seinäjoki, 1993-2019
Aleksanteri Kuivanen, -36, Surte Sisu, Nödinge, 1979-2005
Lars Landgren, -51, Finland, Helsinki, 1988-2019
Jan Mossberg, -56, IFK Kristinehamn, 1983-2018
Christer Nordahl, -46, Örebro, 1979-2005
Håkan Pettersson, -52, Bie GoIF, Vingåker, 1979-2005
Elke Raub-Segall, -55, The show must go on, Uppsala, 1985-2019
Ulf Ring, -49, Arlanda/Märsta SK, Upplands väsby, 1982-2019
Ola Salenmark, -47, Linköping, 1979-2005
Lennart Skoog, -46, Stenungsunds OK, 1979-2013
Bernt Södersten, -46, Lönashults GoIF , Tävelsås, 1990-2019
Axel Stridsberg, -55, Nordea, Stockholm, 1979-2008
Per Strömbäck, -42, AIK, Spånga, 1980-2010
Leon Sylverberg, -52, Älta, 1987-2019
Nouar Tiah, -52, Algeriet, Sundbyberg, 1988-2015
Sture Wahlqvist, -43, Iggesunds SK, 1980-2007

26 race, 40 stycken

Bengt Backman, -47, Flemingsbergs SK, Tullinge, 1979-2004
Lennart Bengtsson, -44, Vessigebro, 1988-2013
Ludvig Bergström, -30, Hallstavik, 1980-2004
Magnus Borelius, -71, Partille, 1988-2019
Anders Brask, -48, Boo IF, Saltsjö-Boo, 1985-2018
Ola Bryngelson, -48, Fredrikshofs FIF, Stockholm, 1986-2019
Fredrik Caleland, -71, Ivetofta, Bromölla, 1994-2019
Bosse Ekström, -52, Team Blekinge, Ronneby, 1988-2019
Joop Feikes de Groot, -58, ABB IF , Bjärred, 1990-2019
Birger Forslund, -35, Boo IF, Stockholm, 1979-2009
Sören Fransson, -70, Nässjö, 1994-2019
Glenn Gustavsson, -65, Solvikingarna, Göteborg, 1994-2019
Matti Hannila, -45, Finland, Nurmijärvi, 1988-2016
Britt Hellmark, -50, Lidköpings IS, Götene, 1990-2019
Magnus Henningsson, -64, Skadeteknik Sverige AB, Nyköping, 1994-2019
Birger Höglund, -47, IKJ Haninge, 1982-2013
Kent Isaksson, -52, Östhammar FI, 1981-2018
Lennarth Johansson, -49, Stockholm, 1982-2011
Patrik Johansson, -67, Apladalens LK, Värnamo, 1994-2019
Steinar Björn Karlsen, -40, Norge, Lilleström, 1985-2012
George Karlsson, -42, Enköping, 1979-2011
Veijo Kytö, -63, Finland, Valkeala, 1991-2016
Kent Larsson, -51, Triathlon Öst, Nyköping, 1983-2012
Ulla Lembke, -59, Team Fakta, Sollentuna, 1988-2017
Thomas Lind, -56, Upplands Väsby, 1981-2007
Christer Lindh, -44, Tranås AIF, 1982-2008
Harald Lööf, -61, Högby IF, Stockholm, 1991-2019
Runar Mellgren, -27, Jättendals IF, Harmånger, 1979-2004
Jouko Mourujärvi, -52, Västerås LK, 1994-2019
Lars Nilson, -37, Åkersberga LL, 1979-2004
Margareta Nyhlén, -44, Stockholm, 1988-2015
Mats Perélius, -63, Solvikingarna, Lindome, 1994-2019
Per Persson, -69, Stockholm, 1993-2019
Kenneth Pihl, -53, IFK Nyland, Sollefteå, 1980-2005
Gunnar Sindt, -52, Brittatorp TK, Växjö, 1979-2004
Björn Smeds, -50, Mora, 1979-2004
Olle Svensson, -51, Simrishamns AIF, Tomelilla, 1982-2018
Kjell Wallin, -53, Gustavsberg, 1989-2016
Tony Wennerberg, -65, Gränums IF, Karlshamn, 1994-2019
Mats Zetterlund, -48, Vattudalens LDK, Strömsund, 1979-2017

25 race, 76 stycken

Bengt Ahlström, -49, Swedbank, Tumba, 1982-2008
Kjell Åhman, -51, Kungsängens TK, 1984-2008
Harry Äijö, -65, Tullinge, 1987-2013
Lars Åkerman, -48, Vikarby IK, Vikarbyn, 1982-2006
Pelle Åman Ståhl, -69, Länna, Skogås, 1992-2019
Benny Andersson, -46, KTH, Norsborg, 1979-2003
Erik Andersson, -34, Björkfors GoIF, Rimforsa, 1979-2008
Håkan Andersson, -69, Nacka, 1988-2019
Hans Andersson, -41, Hallstahammar, Västerås, 1979-2009
Jan-Olov Andersson, -51, LK Nyköpings Runners, 1982-2018
Richard Isidor Björk, -64, Lima IF, 1993-2018
Christer Cederberg, -49, Överlöpe, Uppsala, 1984-2013
Wincent Edlund, -56, Motala, 1990-2014
Per-Olof Egonsson, -60, Laholms IF, Veinge, 1979-2003
Karl-Eric Ekberg, -48, Bajen fans, Stockholm, 1979-2003
Lars Flemström, -43, F 16 IF, Uppsala, 1979-2003
Thomas Fredriksson, -49, Norrtälje, 1984-2011
Kajsa Friström, -65, Fredrikshofs FIF, Stockholm, 1985-2015
Caj Gauffin, -62, Västerås LK, 1988-2014
Erik Grinde, -63, Lycky Luke RC, Östersund, 1986-2019
Carola Grönholm, -61, Finland, Tammisaari, 1992-2019
Rolf Halde, -47, Vi som springer, Stockholm, 1995-2019
Robert Hamming, -78, Nacka, Saltsjö-Boo, 1995-2019
Allan E Hansen, -46, Danmark, Frederiksberg, 1988-2013
Margareta Hedberg, -49, Borlänge, 1988-2014
Roger Helmersson, -68, Gullspångs IF, Skagersvik, 1995-2019
Greger Höglund, -41, Stockholm, 1985-2011
Matti Huotari, -43, Finland, Sodankylä, 1989-2013
Lars-Olof Israelsson, -35, IFK Strängnäs, 1979-2004
Jörgen Jilka, -67, Högbo GIF, Sandviken, 1995-2019
Kjell Johansson, -56, ABB corporate research, Västerås, 1985-2012
Rolf Johansson, -61, Trångsund, 1992-2017
Agneta Jonsson, -56, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1988-2019
Leif Jonsson, -59, Hammarkinds SK, Valdemarsvik, 1995-2019
Runar Kargus, -43, Upplands Väsby, 1980-2006
Kjell Karlson, -55, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1992-2016
Sture Karlsson, -45, Vadstena, 1979-2015
Magnus Kevin, -74, Finland, Tenhola, 1995-2019
Uno Klasson, -54, Jönköping, 1982-2009
Jörgen Krentze, -42, Älvkarleby, 1988-2017
Jack Larsson, -49, Vilsta IK, Stora sundby, 1987-2011
Lars-Erik Larsson, -44, Alfta-Ösa OK, Bollnäs, 1983-2010
Leif Larsson, -48, SK 65 Sundsvall, Njurunda, 1989-2014
Per-Egil Linna, -67, Norge, Kongsvinger, 1995-2019
Hugo Liss, -42, Storådalens SK, Örebro, 1979-2013
Staffan Lundblad, -63, Sundsvalls FI, 1987-2016
Olle Lundgren, -47, Bygdsiljums SK, 1994-2019
Markku Mantere, -56, Finland, Kristiinankaupunki, 1990-2014
Lars Nielsen, -56, Tranås, 1990-2014
Per Olov Nordin, -46, Söderhamns IF, 1982-2007
Hans Nyberg, -63, Team Ultrasweden, Nol, 1993-2017
Sören Nylander, -33, Värmdö IF, 1979-2003
Robert Oldén, -51, Solvikingarna, Bara, 1981-2018
Bengt Olofsson, -47, Östhammar FI, Märsta, 1986-2018
Göran Önnerby, -49, Anderstorps OK, Mellbystrand, 1984-2012
Bengt Örn, -59, Mälarhöjdens IK, Hägersten, 1983-2011
Mats Persson, -47, Laholms IF, Halmstad, 1987-2016
Roger Persson, -48, Södertälje, 1982-2012
Kari Ranta, -44, Finland, Järvenpää, 1987-2014
Göran Rastamo, -55, Spårvängens MOL, Bromölla, 1992-2016
Lennart Rönnestig, -47, Club Z, Årsta, 1979-2003
Per Rosenlind, -58, Bromstens IK, Vällingby, 1982-2018
Dan Rydén, -50, Ericsson IF, Solna, 1992-2016
Paavo Saari, -47, Finland, Kauhajoki, 1993-2019
Jesper Sjölander, -69, Björnstorps IF, Lund, 1993-2019
Håkan Sjöö, -40, Växjö LK, 1990-2015
Clas-Eirik Slotte, -54, Finland, Nedervetil, 1994-2019
Leif Stening, -52, Jalles TC, Umeå, 1982-2009
Eugen Suchon, -41, Brunna, Kungsängen, 1979-2003
Leif Svanlund, -52, Ericsson IF, Tumba, 1979-2013
Bill Svensson, -60, Friskis&Svettis, Helsingborg, 1987-2017
Eero Takki, -58, Finland, Kouvola, 1992-2016
Hans Tegel, -44, Art Form Ljusreklam, Stockholm, 1985-2011
Ingvar Törnqvist, -38, Ölmstads IS, Gränna, 1980-2004
Tor Träskelin, -39, LME IK, Tyresö, 1979-2003
Hans Trygg, -49, Bajen fans, Huddinge, 1981-2005

24 race, 50 stycken

Per-Olov Åberg, -61, Eskilstuna FI, 1996-2019
Bo-Göran Anderson, -42, Kumla SF, 1979-2003
Oscar Andersson, -65, Bandhagen, 1996-2019
Clarence Ärlebrink, -70, Huddinge AIS, Trångsund, 1996-2019
Kjell-Arne Bladh, -48, Bergeforsens SK, Sörberge, 1991-2015
Roger Buhrman, -49, GKN Aerospace, Trollhättan, 1992-2019
Anders Folke Drangel, -58, Pappas pojkar, Stockholm, 1981-2012
Göran Eriksson, -53, Spölands IF, Vännäsby, 1991-2015
Leif Eriksson, -41, SLK Oxelösund, 1980-2004
Rita Eriksson, -56, Borlänge, 1994-2019
Håkan Furuskär, -67, IF Linnéa, Stockholm, 1996-2019
Roger Gabrielsson, -58, Hemlingby LK, Sundsvall, 1993-2019
Lennart Gagerman, -58, Manhole Software, Stockholm, 1985-2019
Stig Gleisner, -37, Vara, 1982-2005
Bengt Göransson, -60, Falu IK, Falun, 1988-2019
Krister Hällgren, -68, Team Ultrasweden LK, Huddinge, 1991-2019
Christer Hansson, -69, Rönninge, 1993-2019
Teppo Hirvensalo, -57, Finland, Kyrö, 1991-2016
Amadeu Holmberg, -64, Posten Logistik, Härnösand, 1982-2005
Denis Ikan, -70, Farsta, 1996-2019
Bernt Jangvall, -40, Sundsvalls FI, 1979-2004
Örjan Janulf, -55, lF Rycket, Härnösand, 1993-2019
Assar Johansson, -39, Borlänge, 1979-2004
Sune Karlsson, -47, Team Besuca, Rimbo, 1981-2016
Ingvar Khan, -60, Ericsson Stockholm IK, Solna, 1983-2019
Olle Kriström, -45, FoC Farsta, Hallstahammar, 1982-2011
Kent Kullman, -51, Team Blekinge, Olofström, 1991-2019
Erja Laitakari, -50, Finland, Nokia, 1989-2018
Nils Larsson, -23, IF Linden, Bandhagen, 1979-2002
Unto Leinikka, -52, Finland, Salo, 1989-2013
Tomas Ljungström, -48, Sjötorp, 1984-2013
Anders Löfström, -56, Stånga, 1987-2013
Esa Lukkarinen, -55, Finland, Laitila, 1992-2016
Sven Molin, -55, Uppsala LK, 1994-2019
Jörgen Nilsson, -50, Umara Sports Club, Hisings kärra, 1991-2019
Anders Nyberg, -56, TSM Running, Stockholm, 1994-2017
Olof Olofsson, -71, Västergarn Pärk, Visby, 1995-2019
Sten Örtefors, -45, Örtefors Marketing IF, Täby, 1986-2011
Margareta Östensson Lindblom, -59, Dalregementets IF, Falun, 1995-2019
Stefan Raud, -57, Akademiska Sjukhuset, Uppsala, 1995-2019
Jörgen Sjöblom, -56, EDB, Värmdö, 1985-2011
Anita Strand, -45, Norrtälje, 1982-2013
Anders Strömberg, -45, Stockholm, 1981-2014
Josef Sunna, -40, Jalles TC, Umeå, 1987-2014
Jerzy Szostak, -54, Boo IF, Vejbystrand, 1990-2013
Hasse Ursfält, -51, Urshults IF, 1983-2019
Juhani Vuorenmaa, -50, Finland, Huhmarkoski, 1996-2019
Fredrik Wachsner, -70, Vallentuna FK, 1994-2019
Ingvar Wahlman, -42, Solberg, 1980-2008
Lars Wallinder, -63, Ericsson SIK, Stockholm, 1983-2019

23 race, 55 stycken

Sven-Erik Åkerman, -34, FK Snapphanarna, Arlöv, 1980-2004
Renny Asplund, -51, Skuttunge SK, Björklinge, 1983-2017
Jörgen Axell, -59, Danderyds SK, 1983-2013
Conny Bäck, -52, Katrineholm, 1986-2010
Christer Backelin, -43, Stockholm, 1985-2019
Tord Blücher, -58, Storådalens SK, 1996-2019
Rolf Carlén, -39, Karlstad, 1990-2012
Mats Dänsel, -57, Team Ultrasweden LK, Älta, 1982-2019
Karl-Erik Degerholm, -46, Ekshärad, 1982-2010
Christer Edström, -66, IFK Snokers, Uppsala, 1995-2019
Stig Eriksson, -23, Lima IF, 1979-2001
Thorolf Forsman, -50, Finland, Jakobstad, 1982-2014
Anders Hagström, -50, Kriminalvården Tidaholm, Hjo, 1984-2018
Lars Hansson, -59, Frändefors IF, Vänersborg, 1996-2019
Thore Hansson, -41, Time Care AB, Hägersten, 1979-2001
Bernt Hedlund, -53, Stockholm LDK, Nynäshamn, 1995-2019
Bengt Holmström, -57, Ericsson IF, Hägersten, 1986-2018
Ronnie Ivarsson, -50, Uppsala, 1980-2018
Johan Jafner, -75, Qurit, Uppsala, 1995-2018
Jon-Håkan Jannerling, -49, Ale 90 IK, Älvängen, 1986-2011
Christer Johansson, -59, Iggesunds SK, 1989-2019
Magnus Jonasson, -69, Upplands Väsby, 1989-2019
Stellan Jonsson Garp, -61, IK Wilske, Falköping, 1993-2018
Benny Karlsson, -51, Varberg, 1983-2019
Bert-Ove Karlsson, -40, IF Kämparna, Alnö, 1985-2008
Jarmo Kekki, -42, Finland, Valkeakoski, 1986-2011
Bernt Kihlman, -38, Köping, 1981-2011
Tarmo Kilg, -71, Estland, Tallinn, 1991-2019
Inger Knutsson, -45, Bräkne-Hoby, 1984-2013
Stefan Larsson, -61, Västerås, 1996-2019
Lennart Lindqvist, -43, Växjö LK, 1983-2010
Karl-Johan Lundström, -37, Åland, Mariehamn, 1982-2010
Håkan Martinsson, -45, Stockholm, 1981-2011
Evert Moberg, -39, IF Göta, Karlstad, 1986-2010
Ronnie Neva-aho, -67, Finland, Helsinki, 1995-2019
Åke Nilsson, -42, Överums OK, 1980-2003
Johan Olausson, -59, Team Skavsåret IF, Järfälla, 1992-2014
Håkan Olofsson, -30, IF Linden, Farsta, 1980-2002
Lennart Olsson, -61, Simlångsdalens IF, Laholm, 1994-2019
Anders Persson, -55, GF Idrott, Landskrona, 1984-2009
Leif Pettersson, -33, IK Hakarpspojkarna, Jönköping, 1979-2002
Thomas Sigurdson, -47, Nacka, 1990-2018
Monika Simson, -40, Täby, 1985-2009
Johan Sjökvist, -71, Valbo, 1996-2019
Leif Skogland, -49, IK Favör, Bengtsfors, 1979-2002
Tomas Sohlgren, -47, SSAB Oxelösund, 1979-2002
Rani Spets Edgren, -53, Stockholm, 1996-2019
Rolf Svedberg, -45, Örsundsbro, 1993-2018
Bo Tangfelt, -43, Dalregementets IF, Gävle, 1981-2003
Samuel Viitamäki, -30, Finland, 1979-2001
Lars Vinås, -50, Vittangi SK, 1983-2009
Leif Warebring, -56, Östhammar FI, Haninge, 1979-2001
Kenneth Westerberg, -65, TSM Running, Nacka, 1982-2015
Peter Wiesler, -55, Jalles TC, Åkersberga, 1984-2017
Björn Wilhelmsson, -59, Falun, 1994-2018

22 race, 67 stycken

Ulf Åberg, -72, Emmaboda Verda OK, 1997-2018
Kaj Adelborg, -39, SLK Oxelösund, 1980-2002
Lennart Adolfsson, -62, Anderstorps OK, 1997-2018
Mats Andersson, -57, Huggnora, Söderbärke, 1980-2010
Anders Årenäs, -55, Västerås, 1995-2019
Mats Bergström, -55, FCIF, Hässelby, 1981-2008
Juha Brandt, -57, Finland, Raisio, 1992-2015
Ingemar Carlsson, -54, Boo IF, Västerhaninge, 1979-2004
Torbjörn Edling, -50, Fredrika IK, Umeå, 1980-2010
Tommy Englund, -48, OK Grane, Munkfors, 1989-2010
Hans Eriksson, -44, Älta IF, 1983-2004
Lennart Eriksson, -47, Nyköping, 1984-2005
Patrik Fjällborg, -75, Mälarö Löparklubb, Ekerö, 1998-2019
Ivan Forsgren, -47, Jalles TC, Umeå, 1994-2016
Anders Friberg, -63, Morgongåva SK, 1984-2019
Jan-Olof Gjers, -57, Balders Bröd, Sollentuna, 1992-2019
Fredrik Gustafsson, -72, Sollentuna, 1993-2019
Rolf Gustavsson, -48, Österskärs VVS, Lit, 1981-2005
Torsten Hammargren, -33, Skövde FSK, 1979-2000
Erik Hamrén, -52, Ericsson IF, Huddinge, 1983-2014
Bengt Hedström, -42, Handelsbanken IF, Väddö, 1980-2005
Stig Hedström, -45, Hedemora, 1982-2017
Lars Henningsson, -52, IK Ymer, Borås, 1984-2008
Jan Holmgren, -48, SK Gävle, 1980-2003
Tony Johnson, -56, Stödes Glada Långlöpare, 1996-2019
Viktoria Johnsson, -69, Kalmar RC Triathlon, Mönsterås, 1993-2019
Lars Josefsson, -56, Equmenia i Stenungsund, 1992-2019
Gunnar Karlsson, -48, Knegarna, Umeå, 1983-2011
Karl-Henrik Karlsson, -60, IF Linnéa, Sköndal, 1995-2017
Björn Kassman, -59, Ericsson IF, Tyresö, 1982-2019
Melker Kjellgren, -53, Vattudalens LDK, Strömsund, 1990-2019
Thomas Krantz, -48, Solvikingarna, Västra frölunda, 1981-2014
Fredrik Kristensson, -74, Chemik Lab AB, Västerås, 1998-2019
Pontus Kyrk, -67, Täby, 1996-2019
Pertti Lannermalm, -33, Järfälla SK, 1979-2000
Jörgen Larsson, -38, IFK Sala, Västerås, 1980-2019
Stig Lindberg, -38, Vännäs, 1984-2006
Ivan Linder, -44, Storvreta IK, Uppsala, 1980-2001
Micael Lindqvist, -72, Apladalens LK, Värnamo, 1998-2019
Michael Mårdh, -77, FK Studenterna, Stockholm, 1998-2019
Joakim Nässén, -64, Back BTK, Vällingby, 1985-2014
Dan Nensén, -37, Team Blekinge LF, Karlshamn, 1992-2017
Kjell Nilsson, -50, Avaviken SK, Huddinge, 1988-2018
Lars-Göran Olausson, -52, Team Blekinge, Jämjö, 1986-2017
Sven Ol-Mårs, -23, Strands IF, Hudiksvall, 1981-2004
Kent Olsson, -66, Lifetime runners, Ekerö, 1988-2019
Kaj Paajanen, -36, Finland, Kokkola, 1982-2007
Osmo Peltoniemi, -43, YIT, Eskilstuna, 1985-2006
Lars Persson, -53, IF Vulcanus, Ludvika, 1979-2017
Ulf Persson, -57, Nasdaq, Täby, 1998-2019
Jorma Pitkänen, -51, Tyresö, 1989-2016
Rolf Remelin Fogelström, -43, Ryssbergets IK, Sölvesborg, 1986-2008
Bo Renström, -54, Blackwater park, Sandviken, 1990-2019
Matti Reponen, -37, Flemingsbergs SK, Huddinge, 1979-2000
Åke Rondin, -48, JW Running Club, Bromma, 1981-2007
Sören Sandgren, -56, Umeå, 1996-2019
Joakim Säterborn, -69, Skokloster, 1996-2019
Roine Sederstedt, -57, Upplands Väsby, 1994-2018
Solweig Sjöö, -46, Knivsta, 1991-2012
Jarl-Erik Smeds, -45, Örnsköldsvik, 1988-2012
Carl-Johan Stenmark, -66, Öbacka LK, Sundsvall, 1990-2019
Urban Strömberg, -51, Kalmar RC, 1979-2000
Anders Szalkai, -70, Spårvägens FK, Älta, 1993-2018
Risto Tervamäki, -44, Kraft SK, Kungsängen, 1979-2002
Jorma Tiiri, -58, Finland, Loimaa, 1996-2019
Lennart Wahlgren, -46, Nordea, Sundbyberg, 1979-2008
Carl Wistedt, -80, Vårgårda, 1998-2019

21 race, 88 stycken

Kjell-Åke Åkesson, -44, Växjö LK, 1988-2012
Göran Andersson, -41, Enhörna IF, Gnesta, 1982-2007
Kenth Andersson, -48, Ludvika, 1988-2011
Jan-Erik Annersand, -53, IK Fryken, Karlstad, 1983-2006
Kenneth Ärlebrink, -46, Motsol, Farsta, 1996-2019
Kjell Arnér, -37, Bålsta IK, 1988-2008
Lars Åsberg, -41, Stockholm, 1990-2012
Meelis Atonen, -66, Estland, Kiili vald, 1996-2019
Magnus Bengtsson, -66, Falkenbergs RR, 1998-2019
Christer Bergström, -52, Motala, 1995-2018
Barbro Bertilsson Paraniak, -56, Team Skavsåret IF, Huddinge, 1997-2018
Ulf Björk, -44, Vilsta IK, 1984-2007
Patrick Bjurström, -45, IF Linnéa, Stockholm, 1982-2017
Roland Blom, -38, Metallcentrum IF, Norsborg, 1979-2003
Ing-Liss Bryngelsson, -58, Örebro, 1982-2005
Ebbe Callheim, -25, Järfälla SK, 1979-1999
Massimo Cortella, -68, Italien, Verona, 1998-2019
Bengt Cronquist, -47, Alingsås, 1999-2019
Jonas Davidsson, -70, Hägersten, 1999-2019
Ulf Engström, -55, Sundsvall, 1994-2018
Tomas Eriksson, -50, Coor Service Management, Eskilstuna, 1991-2011
Sören Forsberg, -63, Örebro AIK, 1998-2019
Robert Gidehag, -69, Svenskt Näringsliv, Solna, 1994-2016
Jonny Greinsmark, -60, Merchi Friskvård, Solna, 1999-2019
Rolph Halvarson, -34, Ljusdal RC, 1981-2002
Jan-Arne Havnö, -59, Idkerberget, 1984-2009
Per M Hellström, -54, Karolinska, Bromma, 1984-2006
Stig Hermansson, -33, Sälens IF, Sörsjön, 1979-1999
Christer Högberg, -58, Axa SC, Karlstad, 1987-2018
Erik Holm, -21, Broddbo SK, Sala, 1979-1999
Sverker Holmberg, -40, Bjärred, 1986-2008
Stefan Hornebrant, -62, Trollhättans IF, 1994-2015
Auvo Ilvonen, -46, Volvo Flen, Hälleforsnäs, 1992-2013
Matti Jääskeläinen, -43, Finland, Nokia, 1994-2016
Hans Jansson, -57, Eskilstuna, 1991-2019
Pauli Jansson, -32, Järna, 1979-2000
Hans G Johansson, -57, Storvreta IK, Uppsala, 1999-2019
Katarina Johansson, -64, Norrfors IK, Bjurholm, 1997-2018
Lars Johansson, -55, Karlstad, 1993-2013
Eliisa Johnsson, -51, Nacka, 1999-2019
Bengt Karlsson, -38, Degerfors IF, Karlskoga, 1979-1999
Greger Klintberg, -66, Strängnäs, 1995-2015
Ilpo Kymäläinen, -56, Finland, Espoo, 1995-2017
Anders Lago, -63, Örserums IK, Gränna, 1987-2018
Anders Larsson, -71, Larsson Motorsport, Vendelsö, 1998-2019
Mats Liljegren, -76, Team Skavsåret IF, Farsta, 1997-2019
Lars Lindblom, -61, Sweden Runners, Ljung, 1985-2018
Kenneth Lindgren, -65, Ericsson IF, Linköping, 1983-2018
Jorma Maijala, -43, Upplands Väsby, 1980-2001
Göran Mårtensson, -51, Täby LLK, 1991-2015
Olai Nepstad, -63, Norge, Isdalstö, 1994-2018
Åge Nielsen, -59, Ale 90 IK, Mölndal, 1984-2012
Kjellevert Nillson, -34, Winner/Grödinge, 1982-2004
Alf Nilsson, -47, Hammarö, 1984-2010
Willy Nilsson, -46, Åkersberga, 1983-2006
Patrik Norberg, -66, Trångsvikens IF, Östersund, 1995-2019
Johnny Norling, -56, Upplands Väsby, 1996-2019
Lars Orbring, -61, Brandbergen, 1989-2019
Sören Örtwall, -45, Kvarnen, Nacka, 1979-1999
Bengt Petersson, -50, Malmö, 1982-2012
Tommie Pihl, -52, Team Stockholm Marathon/Nalle, Handen, 1987-2013
Hans Qvarnström, -66, Ockelbo SK , 1986-2018
Matti Raivio, -46, Finland, Harja, 1988-2015
Eiry Ranvide, -40, Malmö Spårvägars IF, 1987-2009
Anders Renlund, -46, Strängnäs, 1988-2008
Bo Ristvall, -59, Karlstad, 1982-2010
Jesus Kello Rodriguez Segovia, -48, IK Granit, Kungshamn, 1995-2019
Mats Runesson, -58, OK Lindena , Getinge, 1999-2019
Leif Sköld, -60, Finland, Helsinki, 1997-2019
Lars Söderström, -59, Storådalens SK, Guldsmedshyttan, 1987-2019
Prapasri Sriprathed, -70, Stockholm, 1993-2017
Daniel Sundqvist, -78, Eskilstuna, 1999-2019
Arto Suninen, -56, Finland, Helsinki, 1993-2019
Caroline Svensson, -64, IK Akele, Linköping, 1996-2019
Lars Erik Tapper, -46, IF Linden, Trångsund, 1987-2010
Jaakko Tarhonen, -55, Finland, Helsinki, 1992-2013
Aina Törncrantz, -39, Tingsryd, 1982-2006
Nils-Allan Torstensson, -57, Hultsfreds LK, Vimmerby, 1994-2019
Peter Vahlberg, -54, VOSK, Bromma, 1985-2005
Raimo Vuolio, -36, Finland, Espoo, 1983-2004
Lennart Wallinder, -46, Karlstad, 1984-2004
Leif Wiberg, -49, Polisen Friidrott, Skogås, 1981-2003
Lars-Erik Wickberg, -59, Infratek Sverige AB, Ockelbo, 1982-2017
Stefan Widegren, -69, Lagga IF, Knivsta, 1992-2013
Erolf Wiitala, -44, Finland, Replot, 1997-2017
Mats-Erik Wiktorsson, -68, Rödöns SK, Krokom, 1996-2019
Ralf Wilhelmsson, -50, Sollentuna, 1999-2019
Peter Zahn, -63, Sortera Group Sport, Huddinge, 1999-2019

20 race, 119 stycken

Valdeko Alliksaar, -44, Estland, Kiili vald, 1992-2015
Sören Alneberg, -57, Ess LK, Ockelbo, 1980-2007
Conny Andersson, -37, Anderstorps OK, 1988-2009
Ingemar Andersson, -44, Kalmar OK, 1985-2005
Rickard Andersson, -61, Blekfisarna IF, Farsta, 1982-2004
Roger Andersson, -69, IK Stern, Göteborg, Södertälje, 1992-2019
Magnus Auregård, -68, AstraZeneca IF, Hölö, 1996-2015
Lena Bäckman, -63, Fagersta, 1993-2018
Reijo Backström, -45, Finland, Kouvola, 1992-2016
Greger Benneborg, -62, Uppsala, 1981-2016
Karl-Gustav Bergvall, -28, Motala AIF, 1979-1998
Thomas Bjernhagen, -66, PiteRunners LDK, Piteå, 1991-2019
Hans Blondell, -45, Lidköpings VSK, 1986-2005
Lars-Erik Boqvist, -46, SLK Oxelösund, Nyköping, 1982-2009
Jan Carreman, -54, Uppsala, 1986-2015
Ingvar Dahlqvist, -51, Mullsjö SOK, 1989-2009
Mamadou Diallo, -51, Eskilstuna FI, 1988-2017
Lars Faxö, -52, Friskis&Svettis, Haninge, Jordbro, 1997-2016
Håkan Frost, -79, IFK Mora FIK, 2000-2019
Martin Gidewall, -76, IFK Tumba, 2000-2019
Joakim Grassmann, -68, Enhörna IF, 1988-2019
Per Gundersen, -34, Norge, Langevåg, 1990-2012
Rune Gunnarsson, -44, FK Göingarna, Färlöv, 1986-2005
Kurt Gustavsson, -46, Hultsfreds LK, Vena, 1979-2018
Christer Hagman, -45, Huddinge, 1982-2011
Olle Hallden, -58, 100 marathon klubben SWE, Malmö, 1988-2018
Tuomo Halonen, -57, Finland, Forssa, 1991-2014
Jan Hansson, -43, Idefjordens SK, Strömstad, 1979-1998
Toivo Harju, -37, IK Stern, Hisings-Backa, 1982-2003
Maj Hedberg, -38, Fredrikshofs FIF, 1988-2008
Magnus Hedrén, -57, Stockholm, Årsta, 1988-2011
Gert Ove Hellgren, -58, Finspång, 1982-2017
Lars Henningsson, -40, Järfälla SK, 1979-1999
Martin Henriksson, -22, Arlanda/Märsta SK, Sundbyberg, 1979-2000
Inge Henrysson, -48, Lönashults GoIF , Tingsryd, 1989-2012
Lars Hesser, -44, IFK Lidingö, 1980-2000
Antti Hirvineva, -56, Finland, Huittinen, 2000-2019
Bo Holm, -45, Solvikingarna, Göteborg, 1984-2004
Jan Holmgren, -49, SLK Oxelösund, 1982-2002
Mico Ivankovic, -61, Subotica, Norrtälje, 2000-2019
Anders Jämtdalen, -73, Team Ultrasweden LK, Gullspång, 1999-2019
Jan Jilborn, -47, Södertälje, 1982-2003
Lars Johanson, -43, Lidingö, 1991-2011
Björn Johansson, -60, Sya SK, Mantorp, 1981-2006
Dan Johansson, -60, Livsnerven, Värnamo, 1998-2017
Sven Johansson, -29, Sundborns GoIF, Falun, 1979-1999
Tycko Johansson, -32, Norrfors IK, 1986-2009
Hans Jonsson, -53, Borlänge LK, 1987-2006
Tyko Kaarto, -52, Finland, Turku, 1987-2019
Gunilla Källström, -57, Sollentuna, 1988-2007
Jouko Karhunen, -64, Finland, Lempäälä, 1992-2019
Lotta Kumlin Jonsson, -65, Nora Runners, Danderyd, 1992-2019
Dennis Kvarnström, -51, Jönköping, 1988-2010
Riku Kyllönen, -41, Sundbybergs IK, Solna, 1980-2001
Aivo Lahesalu, -44, Östansjö IF, 1979-2000
Roger Lantz, -65, Svartkärr runners, Örebro, 1994-2018
Tapani Larimo, -50, Finland, Seinäjoki, 1983-2011
Kjell Larsson, -51, Vilsta IK, Eskilstuna, 1986-2019
Matts Leandersson, -49, Solvikingarna, Hovås, 1983-2002
Anders Lindgren, -51, Finland, Espoo, 1998-2017
Ilona Lundqvist, -45, Nordea, Västerhaninge, 1983-2004
Beniam Mammo, -70, Hässelby SK, 1994-2019
Stig Martinsson, -38, Vretstorps IF, Östansjö, 1979-1998
Matti Matilainen, -41, Finland, Jokioinen, 1985-2010
Ola Inngard Melby, -45, Norge, Arneberg, 1984-2011
Kalevi Mikkonen, -47, Finland, Hyvinkää, 1988-2013
Hélène Mossberg, -60, Täby LLK, 1988-2014
Tauno Myllymäki, -47, Bålsta IK, 1981-2001
Elisabet Nilsson, -45, TSM Running, Västerås, 1987-2019
Gert I Nilsson, -41, Björnstorps IF, Genarp, 1988-2008
Göran Nilsson, -58, FK Studenterna, Årsta, 1997-2019
Bo Nordlund, -39, DN.kortet, Gävle, 1979-1998
Mats Nyberg, -60, Borlänge LK, Falun, 1997-2019
Patrik Nyström, -70, Ullevi FK, Billdal, 1992-2018
Mauri Ojala, -57, Finland, Nakkila, 1994-2018
Leif Öjelind, -38, IK Jordbänningarna, Muskö, 1979-1998
Anders Olsson, -54, Storsjö IF, Edsbruk, 1982-2007
Lars-Göran Örbäck, -54, OK Hjorten, Virserum, 1979-1998
Anthony Österdahl, -58, Skuttunge SK, Uppsala, 1999-2019
Håkan Österlund, -50, Eskilstuna, 1989-2019
Mikael Palmgren, -71, Vetlanda, 1992-2019
Sinikka Pelto-aho, -49, Finland, Kauhava, 1989-2014
Pentti Perkola, -57, Finland, Huittinen, 2000-2019
Arne Persson, -51, Korsnäs IF Skidklubb, Falun, 1980-2018
Bo Persson, -50, Kalles Kompisar, Vårby, 1982-2002
Kalevi Pettersson, -50, Aalboys, Huddinge, 1979-1998
Ilkka Pihlajamäki, -53, Finland, Orimattila, 1989-2009
Raimo Raatesalmi, -51, Morgongåva SK, 1986-2005
Mats Remberger, -55, Saltsjö-Boo, 1979-2004
Eric Röing, -55, Polisen Friidrott, Hägersten, 1980-2000
Tomas Rundström, -64, Experience, Katrineholm, 1992-2019
Bo Sabelström, -57, TSM Running, Skärholmen, 1999-2019
Paula Sabelström, -66, TSM Running, Skärholmen, 1990-2019
Marcel Sadeghi, -63, Falu IK, Falun, 1999-2019
Rolf Säfström, -52, Tibro AIK FK, Mölndal, 1980-2011
Daniel Salguero, -65, IKSU Umeå, 1995-2019
Karin Schön, -62, IF Kville, Göteborg, 1990-2019
Marianne Sigurdsdotter Honig, -64, Tyresö, 1996-2019
Mats Siljebrand, -55, Södertälje, 1987-2008
Rolf Sjögren, -40, Kinnaströms SK, 1981-2008
Tommy Sjöström, -60, Vi som springer, Falun, 1983-2010
Bengt-Åke Skoglund, -53, Posten IK Sandviken, 1991-2011
Birger Skoglund, -30, Heby AIF, Stockholm, 1979-2003
Pär Söderholm, -59, IK Akele, Linköping, 1983-2011
Rein Soowik, -45, Vimmerby OK, 1979-1998
Heikki Suikki, -46, Finland, Vaasa, 1997-2019
Marie Sundgren, -60, Borlänge, 1993-2018
Greger Svanbom, -48, IFK Västerås, 1979-1998
Kenth Svensson, -71, Hägersten, 1998-2019
Jörgen Tärnblom, -47, Ambulansen Enköping, 1979-2004
Bert Thiger, -33, Granbergsdal, Karlskoga, 1979-1998
Kari Tikka, -48, Finland, Seinäjoki, 1988-2008
Markku Torkko, -45, Finland, Rovaniemi, 1991-2016
Guy Wallin, -41, GW Golv&Våtrumskonsult, Stockholm, 1983-2013
Sven Weidenberg, -24, Hammarby IF, Johanneshov, 1979-2000
Per Wennberg, -43, Hemlingby LK, Gävle, 1986-2013
Ove Werner, -47, Göteborgs Hamn IF, Hisings-Backa, 1985-2005
Per-Ola Widenberg, -44, Gävle, 1983-2008
Jean-Pierre Zune, -46, Högskoleverket, Norsborg, 1982-2007